Elkhart Central Boys Varsity Cross Country

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2019/2020 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Cross Country Early Bird Invitational @ Ox Bow + Opponents + Opponents
Concord High School 1st place 50 pts
South Bend Riley High School 3rd place 60 pts
Saint Joseph High School 4th place 88 pts
Mishawaka High School 5th place 92 pts
South Bend Clay 6th place 999 pts
Home 23427 County Road 45, Goshen IN 46528 Get Directions 9:00 am 2nd place 58 pts
Concord High School 1st place 50 pts
South Bend Riley High School 3rd place 60 pts
Saint Joseph High School 4th place 88 pts
Mishawaka High School 5th place 92 pts
South Bend Clay 6th place 999 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Early Bird Invitational @ Ox Bow + Opponents + Opponents
Penn High School 1st place 45 pts
Chesterton High School 2nd place 52 pts
Elkhart Memorial High School 3rd place 80 pts
New Prairie High School 4th place 132 pts
South Bend Adams High School 5th place 133 pts
South Bend Riley High School 7th place 159 pts
Mishawaka High School 8th place 201 pts
Bremen High School 9th place 251 pts
Saint Joseph High School 10th place 262 pts
Jimtown High School 11th place 347 pts
Marian High School 12th place 348 pts
John Glenn High School 13th place 379 pts
South Bend Clay 14th place
Home 1 Blazer Blvd, Elkhart IN 46516 Get Directions 9:00 am 6th place 151 pts
Penn High School 1st place 45 pts
Chesterton High School 2nd place 52 pts
Elkhart Memorial High School 3rd place 80 pts
New Prairie High School 4th place 132 pts
South Bend Adams High School 5th place 133 pts
South Bend Riley High School 7th place 159 pts
Mishawaka High School 8th place 201 pts
Bremen High School 9th place 251 pts
Saint Joseph High School 10th place 262 pts
Jimtown High School 11th place 347 pts
Marian High School 12th place 348 pts
John Glenn High School 13th place 379 pts
South Bend Clay 14th place
Boys Varsity Cross Country Nic Stomp + Opponents + Opponents
Penn High School 1st place 45 pts
Chesterton High School 2nd place 52 pts
Elkhart Memorial High School 3rd place 80 pts
New Prairie High School 4th place 132 pts
South Bend Adams High School 5th place 133 pts
South Bend Riley High School 7th place 159 pts
Mishawaka High School 8th place 242 pts
Bremen High School 9th place 251 pts
Saint Joseph High School 10th place 262 pts
Jimtown High School 11th place 349 pts
Marian High School 12th place 352 pts
John Glenn High School 14th place 383 pts
Away 3010, Gresham OR 97080 Get Directions 9:00 am 6th place 151 pts
Penn High School 1st place 45 pts
Chesterton High School 2nd place 52 pts
Elkhart Memorial High School 3rd place 80 pts
New Prairie High School 4th place 132 pts
South Bend Adams High School 5th place 133 pts
South Bend Riley High School 7th place 159 pts
Mishawaka High School 8th place 242 pts
Bremen High School 9th place 251 pts
Saint Joseph High School 10th place 262 pts
Jimtown High School 11th place 349 pts
Marian High School 12th place 352 pts
John Glenn High School 14th place 383 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Nic Stomp Away 1 Blazer Blvd, Elkhart IN 46516 Get Directions 9:00 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country Memorial/Westview/Bethany Home 1 Blazer Blvd, Elkhart IN 46516 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Cross Country Penn Invite Away 56100 North Bittersweet Road, Mishawaka IN 46545 Get Directions 9:00 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country County Clash + Opponents + Opponents
Penn High School 1st place 57 pts
Goshen High School 2nd place 68 pts
Mishawaka High School 3rd place 147 pts
Northridge High School 4th place 166 pts
South Bend Riley High School 5th place 169 pts
Concord High School 6th place 188 pts
NorthWood High School 7th place 190 pts
South Bend Adams High School 9th place 197 pts
Saint Joseph High School 10th place 199 pts
Elkhart Memorial High School 11th place 221 pts
Elkhart Christian Academy 12th place 272 pts
Fairfield High School 13th place 391 pts
Marian High School 14th place 391 pts
Bethany Christian High School 15th place 422 pts
Away 23427 County Road 45, Goshen IN 46528 Get Directions 9:00 am 8th place 197 pts
Penn High School 1st place 57 pts
Goshen High School 2nd place 68 pts
Mishawaka High School 3rd place 147 pts
Northridge High School 4th place 166 pts
South Bend Riley High School 5th place 169 pts
Concord High School 6th place 188 pts
NorthWood High School 7th place 190 pts
South Bend Adams High School 9th place 197 pts
Saint Joseph High School 10th place 199 pts
Elkhart Memorial High School 11th place 221 pts
Elkhart Christian Academy 12th place 272 pts
Fairfield High School 13th place 391 pts
Marian High School 14th place 391 pts
Bethany Christian High School 15th place 422 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country County Clash Away 100 71st Avenue, Greeley CO 80634 Get Directions 9:00 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country New Prairie Invite Away 5333 North Cougar Road, New Carlisle IN 46552 Get Directions 8:00 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country Culver Invite Away 1300 Academy Road, Culver IN 46511 Get Directions 8:45 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country Nic Meet Away 1 Blazer Blvd, Elkhart IN 46516 Get Directions TBA
Boys Varsity Cross Country Sectionals Home 1 Blazer Blvd, Elkhart IN 46516 Get Directions 10:30 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country Regional Home 1 Blazer Blvd, Elkhart IN 46516 Get Directions 10:30 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country Semi-State Away 2101 E Coliseum Blvd, Fort Wayne IN 46805 Get Directions TBA
Boys Varsity Cross Country State Finals Away Get Directions TBA