crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 21 – Jan 27

Jan 21 Girls Varsity Gymnastics at Lakeland High School LAKELAND HIGH SCHOOL 6:30 pm | Lakeland High School Jan 21 Girls Freshman Basketball at Goshen High School GOSHEN HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 pm | GOSHEN HIGH SCHOOL Jan 21 Boys Freshman Basketball at Goshen High School GOSHEN HIGH SCHOOL 7:30 pm | GOSHEN HIGH SCHOOL Jan

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 14 – Jan 20

Jan 14 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Warsaw Community Hs WARSAW COMMUNITY HS 6:30 pm | Elkhart Central High School Jan 14 Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Warsaw Community Hs WARSAW COMMUNITY HS 6:30 pm | Elkhart Central High School Jan 15 Boys Varsity Swimming vs. South Bend Clay SOUTH BEND CLAY HIGH SCHOOL 6:00 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 07 – Jan 13

Jan 07 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. South Bend Riley High School SOUTH BEND RILEY HIGH SCHOOL 6:30 pm | Elkhart Central High School Jan 08 Boys Varsity Wrestling at Mishawaka High School MISHAWAKA HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 pm | Mishawaka High School Jan 08 Coed Junior Varsity Wrestling at Mishawaka High School MISHAWAKA HIGH SCHOOL 7:00

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 31 – Jan 06

Jan 03 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. South Bend Riley High School SOUTH BEND RILEY HIGH SCHOOL 6:00 pm | Elkhart Central High School Jan 03 Coed Junior Varsity Wrestling vs. Penn High School PENN HIGH SCHOOL 7:00 pm | Elkhart Central High School Jan 03 Coed Varsity Wrestling vs. Penn High School PENN HIGH

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 24 – Dec 30

Dec 27 Girls Varsity Basketball at Columbus North High School Columbus North High School 6:00 pm | Columbus North High School Dec 28 Girls Varsity Basketball at Columbus North High School Columbus North High School 10:00 am | Columbus North High School Dec 28 Boys Varsity Wrestling at AL SMITH INVITE 10:00 am   Dec

Last Chance – Nominate or Apply for the Semper Fidelis All-American Program

Do you have what it takes to be a Semper Fidelis All-American? Time is running out to apply or nominate an athlete for the program. All applications are due Monday, December 31. Selected Semper Fidelis All-Americans will receive an all-expenses paid trip to the 2019 Battles Won Academy, held in Washington D.C.. All-Americans will experience Quantico, tour the Nation’s

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 17 – Dec 23

Dec 17 Boys Freshman Basketball at Saint Josephs High School SAINT JOSEPHS HIGH SCHOOL 6:00 pm | SAINT JOSEPHS HIGH SCHOOL Dec 18 Girls Varsity Basketball at Mishawaka High School MISHAWAKA HIGH SCHOOL 6:00 pm | Mishawaka High School Dec 18 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Mishawaka High School MISHAWAKA HIGH SCHOOL 6:00 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 10 – Dec 16

Dec 10 Girls Freshman Basketball at South Bend John Adams SOUTH BEND JOHN ADAMS 6:00 pm | South Bend Adams High School Dec 10 Boys Freshman Basketball at South Bend John Adams SOUTH BEND JOHN ADAMS 7:30 pm | South Bend Adams High School Dec 11 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Elkhart Memorial High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 03 – Dec 09

Dec 03 Boys Freshman Basketball at South Bend Washington High School SOUTH BEND WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL 6:00 pm | SOUTH BEND WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL Dec 04 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at South Bend John Adams SOUTH BEND JOHN ADAMS 6:00 pm | South Bend Adams High School Dec 04 Girls Varsity Basketball at South Bend

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 26 – Dec 02

Nov 26 Boys Freshman Basketball at South Bend Clay High School SOUTH BEND CLAY HIGH SCHOOL 6:30 pm | SOUTH BEND CLAY HIGH SCHOOL Nov 27 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at South Bend Washington High School SOUTH BEND WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL 6:00 pm | SOUTH BEND WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL Nov 27 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball